Foxconn AT-5570

Foxconn AT-5570
alaScore 84

36 avis

Dec. 2019

alaTest a collecté et analysé 36 avis de consommateurs et d'experts pour le produit Foxconn AT-5570. La note moyenne du produit est 3.8 sur 5, tandis que les autres Ordinateurs de bureau ont une note moyenne de 4.1 sur 5. Les auteurs d'avis apprécient la fiabilité.

taille, utilisabilité, valeur, fiabilité

Après analyse des notes de consommateurs et d'experts, de l'âge du produit ainsi que d'autres facteurs, et comparé aux autres Ordinateurs de bureau, le Foxconn AT-5570 obtient un alaScore™ de 84/100 = Très Bien.

Résumé des avis

(Basé sur 36 avis et tests)

2 avis d'experts

Avis d'Utilisateurs  

Avertissement:

Voici une liste des avis pour ce produit ou des produits similaires. Si vous pensez que ce groupement est mauvais s'il vous plaît cliquez ici pour le drapeau.
En savoir plus sur la page de notre FAQ.
Affichage de 1 - 10 sur 36 Afficher les Avis: en français | internationaux

Avis d'expert par : iXBT.com (ixbt.com)

Foxconn NanoPC AT-5570:

 

Неттоп Foxconn NanoPC AT-5570 имеет ряд неоспоримых достоинств: удачный набор периферийных интерфейсов, наличие поддержки беспроводной сети, бесшумность. Невысокую производительность (причем даже по ноутбучным меркам) следует формально занести в...

Mars 2013

Avis d'expert par : Евгений Вильдяев (mobile-review.com.ru)

Обзор неттопа Foxconn AT-5570

 

Компания Foxconn известна большинству из нас как завод, собирающий технику Apple и других брендов (например, Pocketbook). Однако у Foxconn есть и собственный модельный ряд, и сейчас они выходят на российский рынок с линейкой неттопов. Рассматриваемая...

Средняя розничная цена устройства – 8 тысяч рублей. Важно учитывать, что к этой сумме нужно прибавить еще 3-4 тысячи за оперативную память и жесткий диск.

Mars 2013

Avis d'utilisateur (newegg.com)

Foxconn AT-5570

 

Purchased back in January and it's still doing great

None

Nov. 2015

Avis d'utilisateur (newegg.com)

Foxconn AT-5570

 

Purchased back in January and it's still doing great!

None.

Nov. 2015

Avis d'utilisateur (newegg.com)

DO NOT BUY

 

It's small and quiet ; VESA Mount

uselessly slow ; cannot even run Puppy Linux properly ; surprisingly windows 8.1 runs fine ; gets really hot ; VERY HARD to boot from USB (get your keyboard ninja skills ready)

Avr. 2015

Avis d'utilisateur (newegg.com)

DO NOT BUY

 

It's small and quiet. VESA Mount

uselessly slow. cannot even run Puppy Linux properly. surprisingly windows 8.1 runs fine. gets really hot. VERY HARD to boot from USB (get your keyboard ninja skills ready)

Avr. 2015

Avis d'utilisateur (newegg.com)

great htpc

 

all in all, a nice small, more than capable platform as openelec htpc. if you're looking for something you can build for under $200 to run kodi, this is your ticket.

got it on sale $85. great price. small package. it does have wireless. no fan noise. works great as an htpc. openelec just works. low cpu utilization with 1080 movies. tried windows first,. switched to openelec, works much better

windows 7 with antivirus program keeps cpus very busy. surfing was slow. movies and graphics were good once hardware acceleration was enabled. maybe stripped down windows 7 with minimal services would perform better...kodi menus and thumbs were sluggish

Mars 2015

Avis d'utilisateur (newegg.com)

great htpc

 

all in all, a nice small, more than capable platform as openelec htpc. if you're looking for something you can build for under $200 to run kodi, this is your ticket.

got it on sale $85. great price. small package. it does have wireless. no fan noise. works great as an htpc. openelec just works. low cpu utilization with 1080 movies. tried windows first,. switched to openelec, works much better.

windows 7 with antivirus program keeps cpus very busy. surfing was slow. movies and graphics were good once hardware acceleration was enabled. maybe stripped down windows 7 with minimal services would perform better...kodi menus and thumbs were sluggish.

Mars 2015

Avis d'utilisateur (newegg.com)

A piece if junk, and not refundable

 

I bought this product in order to watch sopcast on my big TV. Since I just need 720p so I thought this PC would be enough. I installed 4GB RAM, 120GB SSD, and Windows 7 64 bit without any problem. However, things went wrong when I attempted to watch...

Small, looks cool.

Weak, super weak CPU. Junk built-in wifi. Non-refundable item. Once you buy, the only thing you can do is throwing it into trash. No refund accepted.

Mars 2015

Avis d'utilisateur (newegg.com)

A piece if junk, and not refundable

 

I bought this product in order to watch sopcast on my big TV. Since I just need 720p so I thought this PC would be enough. I installed 4GB RAM, 120GB SSD, and Windows 7 64 bit without any problem. However, things went wrong when I attempted to watch...

Small, looks cool

Weak, super weak CPU. Junk built-in wifi. Non-refundable item. Once you buy, the only thing you can do is throwing it into trash. No refund accepted

Mars 2015

Comparer les prix de : Foxconn AT-5570

  Marchand     Prix
dekoelektropunktde Compatible avec Foxconn NanoPC AT... 59,00 € VOIR dekoelektropunktde 8GB 8Go Ram mémoire DDR3 PC3 So... 59,00 € VOIR dekoelektropunktde Compatible avec HP Compaq... 59,00 € VOIR dekoelektropunktde 8GB (8Go) Ram mémoire DDR3 PC3 So... 59,00 € VOIR RS Components FIT-Foxconn Transceiver Fibre Optique, , 20...
Transceiver Fibre Optique, FIT-Foxconn, AFBR-57D9AMZ 20, Connecteur LC SFF, 8.5 Gbit/s, 860nm Forme du...
66,00 € VOIR
RS Components FIT-Foxconn Transceiver Fibre Optique, , 20...
Transceiver Fibre Optique, FIT-Foxconn, AFBR-2CAR01Z 20, Connecteur SFP SFP+, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm Forme du...
68,00 € VOIR
RS Components FIT-Foxconn Transceiver Fibre Optique, , 20...
Transceiver Fibre Optique, FIT-Foxconn, ABCU-5730RZ 20, Connecteur RJ45, 1.25 Gbit/s Forme du Connecteur...
68,00 € VOIR
RS Components FIT-Foxconn Transceiver Fibre Optique, , 9...
Transceiver Fibre Optique, FIT-Foxconn, AFCT-5805AZ 9, 155Mbit/s, 1360nm Forme du Connecteur...
71,00 € VOIR
RS Components FIT-Foxconn Transceiver Fibre Optique, , 20...
Transceiver Fibre Optique, FIT-Foxconn, AFBR-2CAR07Z 20, Connecteur SFP SFP+, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm Forme du...
84,00 € VOIR
RS Components FIT-Foxconn Transceiver Fibre Optique, , 20...
Transceiver Fibre Optique, FIT-Foxconn, AFBR-2CAR05Z 20, Connecteur SFP SFP+, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm Forme du...
97,00 € VOIR
RS Components FIT-Foxconn Transceiver Fibre Optique, , 20...
Transceiver Fibre Optique, FIT-Foxconn, AFBR-2CAR03Z 20, Connecteur SFP SFP+, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm Forme du...
98,00 € VOIR
RS Components FIT-Foxconn Transceiver Fibre Optique, , 20...
Transceiver Fibre Optique, FIT-Foxconn, AFBR-2CAR02Z 20, Connecteur SFP SFP+, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm Forme du...
104,00 € VOIR
RS Components FIT-Foxconn Transceiver Fibre Optique, , 10...
Transceiver Fibre Optique, FIT-Foxconn, AFCT-5961ATLZ 10, Connecteur LC, 10GBd, 1300Nm Temps de montée...
134,00 € VOIR
RS Components FIT-Foxconn Transceiver Fibre Optique, , Connecteur...
Transceiver Fibre Optique, FIT-Foxconn, Connecteur Barrette MEG MiniPOD, 10.313 Gbit/s, 850nm Forme du...
171,00 € VOIR

Veuillez vérifier le prix et les spécifications techniques auprès du marchand.